Młodzik D1 (2009)

Trener: Mateusz ZARACH (2009)

Bramkarze: Dominika Lemańczyk, Hubert Renke,

Obrońcy: Piotr Felskowski, Milan Kirschen,  Jan Kobiela,Paweł Mielewczyk,  Dawid Mruk, Marcel Puzdrowski, Sebastian Reiter, Maciej Zaborowski,

Pomocnicy: Jakub Deik, Filip Gabryel, Krystian Regliński, Jan Jaszul, Filip Synak, Maks Szychalewski, Michał Jakubek , Szymon Kopczyński,

Napastnicy: Paweł Felskowski, Szymon Goll, Dawid Gruba, Przemysław Reiter.

Wyniki (runda jesienna sezonu 2021/22):

  1. AP Radunia PG Stężyca – Jaguar Gdańsk 2:3
  2. AP Radunia PG Stężyca – Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gd. 6:1
  3. Jedynka Reda – AP Radunia PG Stężyca 0:4
  4. AP Radunia PG Stężyca – Champions Kwidzyn 5:0
  5. Lechia Gdańsk – AP Radunia PG Stężyca 6:0
  6. AP Radunia PG Stężyca – Arka Gdynia SI 0:6
  7. Chojniczanka Chojnice – AP Radunia PG Stężyca 2:0
  8. AP Radunia PG Stężyca – Błękitni Wejherowo 0:5
  9. Osiczanka Osice – AP Radunia PG Stężyca 2:2
  10. AP Radunia PG Stężyca – Gryf Słupsk 2:0
  11. DSPN Kwidzyn – AP Radunia PG Stężyca 1:2
  12. AP Radunia PG Stężyca – Jantar Ustka 0:0
  13. Myśliwiec Tuchomie – AP Radunia PG Stężyca 0:4
  14. AP Radunia PG Stężyca – Gryf Tczew 3:3
  15. SWMP Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk – AP Radunia PG Stężyca 0:2
  16. AP Radunia PG Stężyca – Lider Rychnowy 6:0
  17. Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gd. – AP Radunia PG Stężyca 2:0

Tabela po rundzie jesiennej:

M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki            
1. Arka Gdynia SI 17 46 15 1 1 83:9            
2. Lechia Gdańsk 17 45 15 0 2 102:15            
3. Błękitni Wejherowo 17 45 15 0 2 91:19            
4. Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gd. 17 41 13 2 2 45:16            
5. Chojniczanka Chojnice 17 40 13 1 3 56:20            
6. Jaguar Gdańsk 17 37 12 1 4 58:19            
7. SWMP Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk 17 31 10 1 6 34:27            
8. AP Radunia PG Stężyca 17 27 8 3 6 38:31            
9. Jedynka Reda 17 27 9 0 8 36:37            
10. Gryf Tczew 17 25 8 1 8 37:33            
11. Gryf Słupsk 17 20 6 2 9 38:48            
12. Champions Kwidzyn 17 15 4 3 10 24:58            
13. Osiczanka Osice 17 14 4 2 11 19:56            
14. Jantar Ustka 17 11 3 2 12 21:37            
15. Myśliwiec Tuchomie 17 10 3 1 13 16:63            
16. DSPN Kwidzyn 17 7 2 1 14 17:86            
17. Lider Rychnowy 17 6 2 0 15 17:93            
18. Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gd. 17 1 0 1 16 15:80

sponsorzy

sponsor


Partner


Partner techniczny


Partner medialny